VARIA : crimes, disasters, accidents...... - Lot 141 - Morel de Westgaver

Lot 141
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Result : 190EUR
VARIA : crimes, disasters, accidents... Set of about 100 postcards Gathered in a binder in-4 with rings. Crimes, catastrophes, accidents, songs, numismatics, casinos, 1 alphabet & some punctuation marks.